Contents

OB/OGメンバリスト

現役メンバ


卒業生

D: 博士修了 年月
M: 修士修了 年月
B: 学部卒業 年月


博士課程


Chun WANG

D: -2024/6
VLSI 2023
ISSCC SRP 2023
ISSCC 2024
JSSC 2024


Dongwon YOU

D: -2023/9
M: -2019/3
ISSCC 2023
ISSCC SRP 2022
RFIC 2022
ISSCC Student Research Preview Poster Award


Zheng LI

D: -2023/6
M: -2018/9
ISSCC SRP 2020, 2021
VLSI 2022
JSSC 2023
ESSCIRC 2023


Xi FU

D: -2022/9
M: -2019/9
ISSCC 2022, 2023
JSSC 2023x2
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award


Junjun QIU

D: -2022/6
M: -2018/9
ISSCC 2021, 2023
JSSC 2021
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award


張 雲程
Yuncheng ZHANG

D: -2022/9
ISSCC SRP 2020
VLSI 2020, 2023
JSSC 2024


Ibrahim Imad Ibrahim ABDO

D: -2021/12
M: -2017/9
JSSC 2022
ISSCC 2021
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award


Zheng SUN

D: -2021/3
ESSCIRC 2018, 2019
ISSCC SRP 2021
ISSCC Student Research Preview Poster Award
IEICE Best Paper Award


Anugerah FIRDAUZI

D: -2020/3
M: -2015/9


Haosheng ZHANG

D: -2019/9
M: -2016/9
ISSCC 2019
VLSI Circuits 2019
JSSC 2019
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award


Bangan LIU

D: -2019/9
ISSCC SRP 2018, 2019
CICC 2018, 2019


Jian PANG

D: -2019/7
ISSCC 2017, 2019
RFIC 2018
A-SSCC 2018
JSSC 2019x2
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award


Yun WANG

D: -2019/3
ISSCC SRP 2019
JSSC 2019
RFIC 2019 (Best Student Paper Award)
VLSI Circuits 2017
IEICE Best Paper Award


Hanli LIU

D: -2018/12
M: -2015/9
ISSCC 2018x2, 2019
JSSC 2018x2, 2019
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral
Achievement Award


Dexian TANG

D: -2018/6
M: -2017/3


Abdel MARTINEZ ALONSO

D: -2018/3
ESSCIRC 2017
A-SSCC 2017 Distinguished Design Award
JSSC 2018


Korkut Kaan TOKGOZ

D: -2018/3
M: -2014/9
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award
ISSCC 2016, 2018
ISSCC SRP 2017


金子 徹
Toru KANEKO

D: -2018/3
M: -2015/3
B: -2013/3
ESSCIRC 2016


Dongsheng YANG

D: -2017/3
ESSCIRC 2016


Aravind THARAYIL NARAYANAN

D: -2017/3
JSSC 2016
A-SSCC 2014
ESSCIRC 2014, 2015
VLSI Circuits 2017


Zhijie CHEN

D: -2016/9
SAR-ADC and SDM
VLSI Circuits 2015
ISSCC SRP 2015
ESSCIRC 2016
A-SSCC 2016


Lilan YU

D: -2016/9
A-SSCC 2015, 2016
JSSC 2016


Yu HOU

D: -2016/9
M: -2013/9


Teerachot SIRIBURANON

D: -2016/3
M: -2012/9
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award
JSSC 2016 x2
ISSCC 2015
RFIC 2013, 2014
ESSCIRC 2015


Muhammad YAZID

D: -2015/4


Phuc Hong NINH

D: -2015/3
M: -2008/3


徐 祖楽
Zule XU

D: -2015/3
A-SSCC 2015
CICC 2013 (Student Scholarship Award)
JSSC 2016
ESSIRC 2016


呉 鋭
Rui WU

D: -2015/3
JSSC 2017
ISSCC 2015, 2016
A-SSCC 2012, 2014, 2016
RFIC 2014


James Tzu-Chin LIN

D: -2014/9
M: -2011/9
JSSC 2015
A-SSCC 2014
CICC 2013
ISSCC SRP 2012


韓 政勲
Jeonghoon HAN

D: -2014/3


卜 慶紅
QingHong BU

D: -2013/9


Hyunui LEE

D: -2013/9
M: -2010/9


Bing HAN

D: -2013/3


黎 飛
Fei LI

D: -2013/3


Wei DENG

D: -2012/12
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award
JSSC x4
ISSCC 2013, 2014, 2015
ESSCIRC 2011, 2012
A-SSCC 2010, 2012
RFIC 2011


Ahmed Magdi Hassan MUSA

D: -2012/12
M: -2009/6
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award
JSSC x2
T-MTT x1
A-SSCC 2010, 2011
ISSCC SRP 2012


白 戴和
Dae Hwa PAIK

D: -2012/3
M: -2009/3
B: -2007/3


李 寧
Ning LI

D: -2010/3
ESSCIRC 2010
ESSDERC 2015
VLSI Technology 2014
TED 2015


Win CHAIVIPAS

D: -2009/3
A-SSCC 2007, 2008
ISSCC SRP 2009


宮原 正也
Masaya MIYAHARA

D: -2009/3
M: -2006/3
ISSCC 2014
VLSI Circuits 2011, 2018
A-SSCC 2008, 2009, 2010
RFIC 2012, 2013



社会人博士

菅原 光俊
Mitsutoshi SUGAWARA

-2019/3

社会人博士

佐藤 弘樹
Hiroki SATO

-2017/3

社会人博士

塚本 三六
Sanroku TSUKAMOTO

-2015/6

社会人博士

滝波 浩二
Koji TAKINAMI

-2013/9

社会人博士

三友 敏也
Toshiya MITOMO

-2013/3

社会人博士

源代 裕治
Yuji GENDAI

-2012/3

社会人博士

倉持 泰秀
Yasuhide KURAMOCHI

-2011/6

社会人博士

香西 昌平
Shohei KOSAI

-2011/3

社会人博士

池尻 英雄
Hideo IKEJIRI

-2010/12

社会人博士

飯塚 邦彦
Kunihiko IIZUKA

-2009/3

社会人博士

伊藤 信之
Nobuyuki ITOH

-2006/7

社会人博士

道正 志郎
Shiro DOSHO

-2005/9


修士課程


坂巻 潤
Jun SAKAMAKI

M: -2024/3
B: -2022/3


Yuan GAO

M: -2024/3


Yifeng KUAI

M: -2023/9


Zhengyan GUO

M: -2023/9


Wenbin ZHENG

M: -2022/09


Yijing LIAO

M: -2022/09


Peng LUO

M: -2022/09


Qiaoyu WANG

M: -2022/03


川口 敦広
Atsuhiro KAWAGUCHI

M: -2022/03
B: 2019/3


Weichu CHEN

M: -2021/09


幡野 広大
Kota HATANO

M: -2021/03


Joshua ALVIN

M: -2021/03
B: 2019/3


田村 比呂
Hiro TAMURA

M: -2021/03


中村 岳資
Takeshi NAKAMURA

M: -2021/03
B: 2018/3


Zixin CHEN

M: -2020/09


Zhongliang HUANG

M: -2020/09


Xiaofan GU

M: -2020/09


Qi LI

M: -2020/09


Rattanan SAENGCHAN

M: -2020/3


ラク セツテイ
Xueting LUO

M: -2020/3
B: 2018/3


三浦 剛志
Tsuyoshi MIURA

M: -2019/3


松本 大輝
Daiki MATSUMOTO

M: -2019/3


窪添 諒
Ryo KUBOZOE

M: -2019/3


川渕 賢
Masaru KAWABUCHI

M: -2019/3


松下 広弥
Hiroya MATSUSHITA

M: -2019/3


藤村 拓弥
Takuya FUJIMURA

M: -2018/3


澤内 泰志
Taishi SAWAUCHI

M: -2018/3


ファム ヴァン トゥアン
Pham Van TUAN

M: -2018/3
B: 2016/3


広瀬 倖司
Koji HIROSE

M: -2018/3
B: 2016/3


加藤 尚
Nao KATO

M: -2018/3


折原 美彦
Yoshihiko ORIHARA

M: -2018/3
B: -2016/3


西 翔平
Shohei NISHI

M: -2017/3


堂目 正人
Masato DOME

M: -2017/3


延命 潤
Jun EMMEI

M: -2017/3


ゴー フィ クー
Ngo Huy CU

M: -2017/3
B: -2015/3
ISSCC 2017


木邨 友弥
Yuya KIMURA

M: -2017/3
B: -2015/3


夏 エン
Yuan XIA

M: -2017/3
B: -2015/3


吉岡 透
Toru YOSHIOKA

M: -2017/3
B: -2015/3


遠藤 友貴哉
Yukiya ENDO

M: -2017/3
B: -2015/3


桂木 真希彦
Makihiko KATSURAGI

M: -2016/3
B: -2014/3


中田 憲吾
Kengo NAKATA

M: -2016/3
B: -2014/3


眞木 翔太郎
Shotaro MAKI

M: -2016/3
B: -2014/3
ISSCC SRP 2016(Student-Research Preview Award)


横溝 真也
Shinya YOKOMIZO

M: -2016/3
B: -2014/3


ラスル レズワンエ
Rezwan A RASUL

M: -2016/3
B: -2014/3


寺嶋 友樹
Yuki TERASHIMA

M: -2016/3


永島 典明
Noriaki NAGASHIMA

M: -2016/3


Keneth Paul SEGENDO

M: -2016/3


ヌルル ファジュリ
Nurul FAJRI

M: -2015/9
B: -2013/3


瀬尾 有輝
Yuuki SEO

M: -2015/3
B: -2012/9


河合 誠太郎
Seitarou KAWAI

M: -2015/3
B: -2013/3
RFIC 2013
T-MTT 2016


川嶋 理史
Satoshi KAWASHIMA

M: -2015/3
B: -2013/3


木村 健将
Kento KIMURA

M: -2015/3
B: -2013/3


永塩 啓
Akira NAGASHIO

M: -2015/3


上野 智大
Tomohiro UENO

M: -2014/3


川原口 博雅
Hiromasa KAWARAGUCHI

M: -2014/3


近藤 智史
Satoshi KONDO

M: -2014/3


佐藤 慎司
Shinji SATO

M: -2014/3


中山 正章
Masaaki NAKAYAMA

M: -2014/3


平戸 貴之
Takashi HIRATO

M: -2014/3


リム キムスルン
Kimsrun LIM

M: -2014/3


浦野 達也
Tatsuya URANO

M: -2013/3


廣岡 慶之
Yoshiyuki HIROOKA

M: -2013/3
B: -2011/3


真野 息吹
Ibuki MANO

M: -2013/3
B: -2011/3


南 亮
Ryo MINAMI

M: -2013/3
B: -2011/3


李 承鍾
SeungJong LEE

M: -2013/3
B: -2011/3


竹内 康揚
Yasuaki TAKEUCHI

M: -2013/3
B: -2011/3


津久井 裕基
Yuuki TSUKUI

M: -2013/3


本岡 泰治
Yasuharu MOTOOKA

M: -2013/3


伊藤 利彦
Toshihiko ITO

M: -2012/3
B: -2010/3


佐藤 高洋
Takahiro SATO

M: -2012/3
B: -2010/3


浅田 大樹
Hiroki ASADA

M: -2012/3
B: -2010/3
A-SSCC 2011


浅澤 豊旗
Toyoki ASAZAWA

M: -2012/3


角川 佳弘
Yoshihiro TSUKONAWA

M: -2012/3


山口 達也
Tatsuya YAMAGUCHI

M: -2012/3


古谷 聡
Satoshi FURUYA

M: -2011/3
B: -2009/3


村上 塁
Rui MURAKAMI

M: -2011/3
B: -2009/3


松下 幸太
Kouta MATSUSHITA

M: -2011/3
B: -2009/3


文仙 啓吾
Keigo BUNSEN

M: -2011/3


山岸 世明
Toshiaki YAMAGISHI

M: -2011/3


洪 芝英
JeeYoung HONG

M: -2011/3


Khoa Minh VU

M: -2010/3
B: -2008/3


原 翔一
Syouichi HARA

M: -2010/3
B: -2008/3
VLSI Circuits 2010
A-SSCC 2009
ISSCC SRP 2010


高山 直輝
Naoki TAKAYAMA

M: -2010/3
B: -2008/3


VO Minh TUAN

M: -2010/3
B: -2008/3


吉原 慶
Kei YOSHIHARA

M: -2010/3


島崎 直樹
Naoki SHIMASAKI

M: -2010/3


今西 大輔
Daisuke IMANISHI

M: -2010/3
A-SSCC 2009


Dong Ta Ngoc HUY

M: -2010/3
B: -2008/3


松永 賢一
Kenichi MATSUNAGA

M: -2010/3
B: -2008/3


伊藤 彰吾
Syougo ITO

M: -2010/3


Robert ITO

M: -2010/3


浅田 友輔
Yusuke ASADA

M: -2009/3
A-SSCC 2009


金丸 正樹
Masaki KANEMARU

M: -2009/3


Tin Aung THET

M: -2008/9


田中 洪太
Kouta TANAKA

M: -2008/3
B: -2006/3
A-SSCC 2007


遠藤 洋輝
Hiroki ENDO

M: -2008/3
B: -2006/3


伊藤 猛
Takeshi ITO

M: -2008/3
TCAS-I x1
A-SSCC 2006


池田 裕介
Yusuke IKEDA

M: -2007/3
B: -2005/3


馬上 崇
Takashi MOUE

M: -2007/3
B: -2005/3


Philipus Chandra OH

M: -2006/9


笹井 重徳
Shigenori SASAI

M: -2006/3


学士課程


ムハンマド アマル マルフ
Muhammad Amar MARUF

B: -2020/3


金 相佑
Sangwoo KIM

B: -2018/3


呉 博文
Bowen WU

B: -2017/3


パク ジョンヒョク
Jong Hyuk PARK

B: -2017/3


葛西 啓太
Keita KASAI

B: -2015/3


吉田 剛
Tsuyoshi YOSHIDA

B: -2015/3


西 翔平
Shohei NISHI

B: -2014/3


Manh Cuong TRAN

B: -2013/3


矢尾 裕樹
Yuki YAO

B: -2012/3


相澤 智之
Tomoyuki AIZAWA

B: -2012/3


杜 倩倩
Qianqian DU

B: -2012/3


ハン チャンギョ
Chan Gyo HAN

B: -2011/3


Ngoc Thi Bich NGUYEN

B: -2010/3


丁 佳棟
Jiadong DING

B: -2010/3


野見山 陽
You NOMIYAMA

B: -2009/3


鄭 明奎
Myeong Gyu JEONG

B: -2007/3


張 義偉
Yiwei ZHANG

B: -2007/3


藤原 彬
Akira FUJIWARA

B: -2006/3


迫田 慎平
Shinpei SAKODA

B: -2005/3


村瀬 啓太
Keita MURASE

B: -2005/3


三浦 新
Arata MIURA

B: -2004/3


野瀬 朗満
Roman NOSE

B: -2004/3


小林 大祐
Daisuke KOBAYASHI

B: -2004/3


海外交流学生


Pham Thi TRANG

AOTULE -2023/8


Jian Sen TEH

AOTULE -2017/8


Courtney Nikita DOWNES

ACAP -2017/2


Haoxuan CHENG

ACAP -2017/6


Yi-Hsuan SHIH

YSEP -2017/8


Yuanhao HUANG

ACAP -2016/8


Sami Markus MALASKA

YSEP -2015/8


Sivert KROEVEL

YSEP -2015/8


Firman Azhari AZWIRMAN

YSEP -2014/8


Jeffrey Daniel SHERMAN

TiROP -2013/6


Chao FAN

ACAP -2012/4


Poul Jakob BOISEN

ACAP -2013/3


Kin Wai Roy CHEW

AOTULE -2011/6


Seonghun JANG

YSEP -2009/9


Daniel Chistoffer SVARD

YSEP -2009/9


Yang ZHUO

-2005/9


客員研究員


Yi-Hsien LIN

National Taiwan University
-2017/9


Chun-Nien CHEN

National Taiwan University
-2017/9


Jiangtao XU

Xi’an Jiaotong University
-2017/3


Ghazal Abdelaty FAHMY

ATIA National Telecommunication Institute Egypt
-2014/9


Christian Jesus Bayode FAYOMI

The Université du Québecà Montréal
-2010/7


Kenneth Allan TOWNSEND

JSPS
-2008/6


Matthias Urs FREY

JSPS
-2008/3


旧教職員

教授

松澤 昭
Akira MATSUZAWA

-2018/3

助教

倉科 隆
Takashi KURASHINA

-2009/3

助教

宮原 正也
Masaya MIYAHARA

-2017/3
ADC DAC XO
ISSCC 2014
VLSI Circuits 2011, 2018
A-SSCC 2008, 2009, 2010
RFIC 2012, 2013

助教

白根 篤史
Atsushi SHIRANE

-2022/3
shiraneee.e.titech.ac.jp

特任准教授

Jian PANG

-2023/1
ISSCC 2017, 2019
RFIC 2018
ASSCC 2018
JSSC 2019×2
TMTT 2019
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award


研究員

Dongwon YOU

dongwonssc.pe.titech.ac.jp
-2023/3
ISSCC 2023
ISSCC SRP 2022
RFIC 2022
ISSCC Student Research Preview Poster Award

研究員

Xi FU

xifussc.pe.titech.ac.jp
-2023/12
ISSCC 2022 2023
JSSC 2023 x2
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award

研究員

Junjun QIU

-2022/10
ISSCC 2023 2021
JSSC 2021
IEEE SSCS Predoctoral Achievement Award

研究員

Yun Wang

-2021/8
ISSCC SRP 2019
JSSC 2019, 2020, 2021
RFIC 2019 (Best Student Paper Award)
VLSI Circuits 2017
IEICE Best Paper Award

研究員

Zheng SUN

-2021/7
ESSCIRC 2018, 2019
ISSCC SRP 2021

研究員

柳澤 潔
Kiyoshi YANAGISAWA

-2020/9

研究員

Bangan LIU

-2020/5
ISSCC SRP 2018
ISSCC SRP 2019
CICC 2018, 2019

研究員

染谷 晃基
Teruki SOMEYA

-2019/11

研究員

野田 誠
Makoto NODA

-2019/4

研究員

呉 鋭
Rui WU

-2018/9
JSSC 2017
ISSCC 2015, 2016
A-SSCC 2012, 2014, 2016
RFIC 2014

研究員

Aravind THARAYIL NARAYANAN

-2018/6
JSSC 2016
A-SSCC 2014
ESSCIRC 2014, 2015
VLSI Circuits 2017

研究員

徐 祖楽
Zule XU

-2016/3
A-SSCC 2015
CICC 2013 (Student Scholarship Award)
JSSC 2016
ESSIRC 2016

研究員

李 寧
Ning LI

-2016/3
ESSCIRC 2010
ESSDERC 2015
VLSI Technology 2014
TED 2015

研究員

盛 健次
Kenji MORI

-2016/3

技術職員

坂口 広宜
Hironori SAKAGUCHI

-2016/3

研究員

菅原 光俊
Mitsutoshi SUGAWARA

-2015/7

研究員

Wei DENG

-2015/1
IEEE SSCS Pre-Doctoral Achievement Award
JSSC x4
ISSCC 2013, 2014, 2015
ESSCIRC 2011, 2012
A-SSCC 2010, 2012
RFIC 2011


秘書

大久保 歩
Ayumi OKUBO

-2020/3

秘書

勢川 聡美
Satomi SEGAWA

-2011/3