OB Members

2017

Haoxuan CHENG

Yi-hsuan SHIH

Jian Sen TEH

2016

Lilan YU

ADC
A-SSCC 2016, 2015
JSSC 2016

Zhijie CHEN

SAR-ADC, SDM
VLSI Circuits 2015
ISSCC SRP 2015
ESSCIRC 2016
A-SSCC 2016

侯 宇
Yu HOU

Yuanhao HUANG

宮原 正也
Masaya MIYAHARA
助教

佐藤 弘樹
Hiroki SATO
sato at

Dongsheng YANG

PLL
ESSCIRC 2016

西 翔平
Shouhey NISHI

遠藤 友貴哉
Yukiya ENDO

夏 エン
Yuan XIA

木邨 友弥
Yuya KIMURA

ゴー フィ クー
Huy Cu NGO

PLL
ISSCC 2017

吉岡 透
Toru YOSHIOKA

延命 潤
Jun EMMEI

堂目 正人
Masato DOME

呉 博文
Hakubun GO

パクジョン ヒョク
Hyuk PARKJONG

Courtney Nikita DOWNES

2015

Phuc Hong NINH

Muhammad YAZID

塚本 三六 
Sanroku TSUKAMOTO

ヌルル ファジュリ
Nurul FAJRI

Sivert KROEVEL

Sami Markus MALASKA

坂口 広宣
Hironori SAKAGUCHI

李 寧
Ning LI

Millimeter-wave
ESSCIRC 2010
ESSDERC 2015
VLSI Technology 2014
TED 2015

徐 祖楽
Zule XU

TDC, PLL
A-SSCC 2015
CICC 2013 (Student Scholarship Award)
JSSC 2016
ESSIRC 2016

Teerachot SIRIBURANON

PLL, VCO
JSSC 2016 x2
ISSCC 2015
RFIC 2014, 2013
ESSCIRC 2015

桂木 真希彦
Makihiko KATSURAGI

眞木 翔太郎
Shotaro MAKI

Millimeter-wave Transceiver
ISSCC SRP 2016 (Student-Research Preview Award)

中田 憲吾
Kengo NAKATA

ラスル レズワン エ
Rezwan A RASUL

横溝 真也
Shinya YOKOMIZO

永島 典明
Noriaki NAGASHIMA

寺嶋 友樹
Yuki TERASHIMA

Keneth Paul SENGENDO

盛 健次
Kenji MORI

2014

Firman Azhari AZWIRMAN

James Tzu-Chin LIN

ADC
JSSC 2015
A-SSCC 2014
CICC 2013
ISSCC SRP 2012

Wei DENG

PLL, VCO, Injection Lock
JSSC x4
ISSCC 2015, 2014, 2013
ESSCIRC 2012, 2011
A-SSCC 2012, 2010
RFIC 2011

瀬尾 有輝 
Yuuki SEO

川嶋 理史
Satoshi KAWASHIMA

木村 健将  
Kento KIMURA

河合 誠太郎  
Seitarou KAWAI

Millimeter-wave
RFIC 2013
T-MTT 2016

永塩 啓
Akira NAGASHIO

吉田 剛 
Tsuyoshi YOSHIDA

葛西 啓太 
Keita KASAI

2013

滝波 浩二
Koji TAKINAMI

李 賢義
Hyunui LEE

卜 慶紅
QingHong BU

韓 政勲
Jeonghoon HAN

平戸 貴之  
Takashi HIRATO

上野 智大
Tomohiro UENO

中山 正章  
Masaaki NAKAYAMA

リム キムスルン
Kimsrun LIM

川原口 博雅  
Hiromasa KAWARAGUCHI

佐藤 慎司
Shinji SATO

近藤 智史  
Satoshi KONDO

2012

黎 飛
Fei LI

韓 氷
Bing HAN

Ahmed Magdi Hassan MUSA

PLL, Injection Lock
JSSC x2
T-MTT x1
A-SSCC 2011, 2010
ISSCC SRP 2012

三友 敏也
Toshiya MITOMO

廣岡 慶之
Yoshiyuki HIROOKA

南 亮
Ryo MINAMI

真野 息吹
Ibuki MANO

李 承鍾
SeungJong LEE

竹内 康揚  
Yasuaki TAKEUCHI

津久井 裕基  
Yuuki TSUKUI

本岡 泰治  
Yasuharu MOTOOKA

浦野 達也
Tatsuya URANO

Poul Jakob BOISEN

Chao FAN

チャン マン クオン
Manh Cuong TRAN

2011

源代 裕治
Yuji GENDAI

白 戴和
Dae Hwa PAIK

浅田 大樹
Hiroki ASADA

Millimeter-wave
A-SSCC 2011

伊藤 利彦
Toshihiko ITO

佐藤 高洋
Takahiro SATO

山口 達也
Tatsuya YAMAGUCHI

浅澤 豊旗
Toyoki ASAZAWA

角川 佳弘
Yoshihiro TSUNOKAWA

矢尾 裕樹  
Yuuki YAO

相澤 智之  
Tomoyuki AIZAWA

杜 倩倩
Qianqian DU

2010

Robert Kazuaki ITO

池尻 英雄
Hideo IKEJIRI

香西 昌平
Syohei KOUSAI
Kousai at

村上 塁
Rui MURAKAMI

松下 幸太
Kouta MATSUSHITA

山岸 世明
Toshiaki YAMAGISHI

洪 芝英
JeeYoung HONG

文仙 啓吾
Keigo BUNSEN

古谷 聡
Satoshi FURUYA

韓 燦教
ChanGyo HAN

2009

高山 直輝
Naoki TAKAYAMA

原 翔一
Syouichi HARA

VCO
VLSI Circuits 2010
A-SSCC 2009
ISSCC SRP 2010

Khoa Minh VU

VO Minh Tuan

今西 大輔
Daisuke IMANISHI

PA
A-SSCC 2009

島崎 直樹
Naoki SHIMASAKI

伊藤 彰吾
Syougo ITO

吉原 慶
Kei YOSHIHARA

Dong Tangoc Huy

松永 賢一
Kenichi MATSUNAGA

丁 佳棟
Jiadong DING

Ngoc Thi Bich NGUYEN

2008

倉科 隆
Takashi KURASHINA

Win CHAIVIPAS

VCO, PLL
A-SSCC 2008, 2007
ISSCC SRP 2009

倉持 泰秀
Yasuhide KURAMOCHI

SAR-ADC
A-SSCC 2007

飯塚 邦彦
Kunihiko IIZUNA

浅田 友輔
Yusuke ASADA

Subranging ADC
A-SSCC 2009

金丸 正樹
Masaki KANEMARU

野見山 陽
You NOMIYAMA

開藤 充
Mitsuru KAITOU

Daniel Chistoffer SVARD


2007

遠藤 洋輝
Hiroki ENDOU  

田中 洪太
Kouta TANAKA

ADC, CDC
A-SSCC 2007

伊藤 猛
Takeshi ITO

VCO
TCAS-I x1
A-SSCC 2006

Matthias Urs FREY (JSPS)


>>back to members